PTI Candidates List For National Assembly Elections 2018

PTI candidates list for election 2018 KPK, PTI candidates list for election 2018 Faisalabad, PTI candidate list 2018, PTI candidates for election 2018 list. PTI candidate 2018, PTI tickets 2018, PTI candidates list for election 2018 Punjab, PTI ticket holder for 2018. PTI candidates list for election 2018 Sindh, PTI candidates list for election 2018 Balochistan.

PTI Candidates List For National Assembly General Election 2018

PTI Candidates List For NA

Updated on 24-12-18

Name Constituency
Abdul Latif NA-1 Chitral
Dr. Haider Ali Khan NA-2 Swat-I
Saleem Rehman NA-3 Swat-II
Murad Saeed NA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat Ullah NA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shah NA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khan NA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid Akbar NA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar Khan NA-9 Buner
Nawaz Mehmood NA-10 Shangla
Malik Haji Aurang Zeb NA-11 Kohistan-cum-Lower Kohistan
Muhammad Nawaz Khan NA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul Khan NA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar Khan NA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOON NA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHAN NA-17 Haripur
Asad Qaiser NA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAI NA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid Ali NA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad Atif NA-21 Mardan- II
Ali Muhammad NA-22 Mardan-III
Malak Anwar Taj NA-23 Charsadda-I
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHAN NA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez Khattak NA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAK NA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam Khan NA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir Ayub NA-28 Peshawar-II
Nasir Khan Musazai NA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali Arbab NA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat Ali NA-31 Peshawar-V
SHEHRYAR AFRIDI NA-32 Kohat
KHIAL ZAMAN NA-33 Hangu
Shahid Ahmad NA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-35 Bannu
Mr. Habibullah Khan NA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPUR NA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKH NA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad Khan NA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar Khan NA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid Khan NA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq Alqadri NA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Muhammad Iqbal Afridi NA-44 Tribal Area-V
Said Jamal NA-45 Tribal Area-VI
Syed Iqbal Mian NA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad Hussain NA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Aurang Zaib Khan NA-48 Tribal Area-IX
Dost Muhammad Khan NA-49 Tribal Area-X
Qaiser Jamal NA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram Nawaz NA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad Umar NA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIK NA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIK NA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali Abbasi NA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad Azeem NA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood Kiani NA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar Khan NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Ghulam Abbas NA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Farrukh Altaf NA-66 Jhelum-I
Ch Fawad Hussain NA-67 Jhelum-II
Syed faiz ul hassan NA-70 Gujrat-III
Dr.Firdous Ashiq Awan NA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman Dar NA-73 Sialkot-II
Ghulam Abbas NA-74 Sialkot-III
Ali Asjad MAlhi NA-75 Sialkot-IV
Muhammad Aslam NA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad Rasheed NA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQ NA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed Chattha NA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOOD NA-80 Gujranwala-II
CHAUDHRY MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE NA-81 Gujranwala-III
Ali Ashraf Mughal NA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed Khan NA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal Ejaz NA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Choudhary NA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad Gondal NA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali Bhatti NA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDAL NA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed Mela NA-89 Sargodha-II
Nadia Aziz NA-90 Sargodha-III
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMA NA-91 Sargodha-IV
Sahibzada Mohammad Qasim Sialvi NA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam Khan NA-93 Khushab-I
Malik Mohammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana NA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali Khan NA-96 Mianwali-II
Dr. Afzal Khan Dhandla NA-98 Bhakkar-II
Zulfiqar Ali Shah NA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHI NA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher Waseer NA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad Saadullah NA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema NA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Rana Asif Touseef NA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMAD NA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Farrukh Habib NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Faiz Ullah NA-109 Faisalabad-IX
Raja Riaz Ahmed NA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZA NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad Ashfaq NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Riaz Fatyana NA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob Sultan NA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam Bibi Bharwana NA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer Sultan NA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad Virk NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad Shah NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTI NA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar Manda NA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virk NA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali Salman NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid Azeem NA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman Qaiser NA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin Raashid NA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad Azhar NA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBAL NA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad Dayal NA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem Khan NA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat Mahmood NA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-131 Lahore-IX
Muhammad Mansha Sandhu NA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad Chaudhary NA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer Abbas NA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat Ali NA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad Ali NA-136 Lahore-XIV
Sardar Aseff Ali Daula NA-137 Kasur-I
Rashid Tufail NA-138 Kasur-II
Roa Hassan Sikandar NA-142 Okara-II
SYED GULZAR SABTAIN SHAH NA-143 Okara-III
MUHAMMAD SHAH KHAGGA NA-145 Pakpattan-I
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYA NA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor Khan NA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOO NA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal NA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat Harraj NA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJ NA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain Qureshi NA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam Murtaza NA-153 Khanewal-IV
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGAR NA-155 Multan-II
SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-156 Multan-III
HUSSAIN QURESHI NA-157 Multan-IV
Muhammad Ibrahim Khan NA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon NA-159 Multan-VI
M akhtar Khan kanju NA-160 Lodhran-I
Mian Muhammad Shafiq NA-161 Lodhran-II
Khalid Mahmood Chohan NA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANI NA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBAL NA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHI NA-165 Vehari-IV
Syed Mohammad Asghar NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad Matiana NA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir Cheema NA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik NA-170 Bahawalpur-I
Ch Naeem Ud Din Warraich NA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja Aamir NA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan Gilani NA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen Alam NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II
Makhdum Khusro Bakhtyar NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Javed Iqbal NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Rias Mehboob NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI
Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Tehmina Dasti NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II
MALIK MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAR NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III
Syeda Zahira Basit Bukhari NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHAN NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal Khan NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Malik Niaz Ahmad Jakhar NA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz Mehmood NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Zulfiqar Khan Khosa NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj Gul NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan Leghari NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari NA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak NA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari NA-195 Rajanpur-III
Muhammad Mian soomro NA-196 Jacobabad
Halima bhutto NA-200 Larkana-I
Qurat Ul Ain NA-201 Larkana-II
Flight Lieutenant Retd. Musarrat Shah NA-202 kamber Shahdadkot-I
Sakhawat Ali NA-203 kamber Shahdadkot-II
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAH NA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen Ahmed NA-207 Sukkur-II
Ghazala Hussain NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I
Farooq Ahmed Chandio NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabadr-I
GUL MUHAMMAD RIND NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabadr-II
Mushtaque NA-215 Sanghar-I
Syed Mumtaz Ali shah NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I
SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-220 Umerkot
SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHI NA-221 Tharparkar-I
Ramesh Kumar NA-223 Matiari
KHAWAND BUX GHULAM MUHAMMAD NA-225 Hyderabad-I
Jamshaid Ali Shaikh NA-226 Hyderabad-II
Q. Muhammad Hakam NA-227 Hyderabad-III
Arslan Bux Brohi NA-232 Thatta
Malik Pahar Khan NA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali Jatoi NA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali Jatoi NA-235 Dadu-II
Masroor Ali NA-236 Malir-I
Captain Jamil Ahmed Khan(Retd) NA-237 Malir-II
Naeem Adil Shaikh NA-238 Malir-III
MUHAMMAD AKRAM NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I
Farrukh Manzoor NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II
Faheem Khan NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III
Saif Ur Rehman NA-242 Karachi East-I
Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi NA-243 Karachi East-II
Syed Ali Haider Zaidi NA-244 Karachi East-III
Amir Hussain NA-245 Karachi East-IV
Abdul Shakoor Shad NA-246 Karachi South-I
Dr Arif Alvi NA-247 Karachi South-II
Sardar Aziz NA-248 Karachi West-I
Fesal Vawda NA-249 Karachi West-II
ATTA ULLAH NA-250 Karachi West-III
Muhammad Aslam NA-251 Karachi West-IV
Aftab jehangir NA-252 Karachi West-V
Muhammad Ashraf Jabbar NA-253 Karachi Central-I
Muhammad Aslam Khan NA-254 Karachi Central-II
Mahmood Baqi Moulvi NA-255 Karachi Central-III
MUHAMMAD NAJEEB HAROON NA-256 Karachi Central-IV
Muhammad Amin Khan Jogezai NA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob
Sardar Qurban Gharshin NA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail
Babar marghzani NA-259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu
Sardar Yar Mohammad Rind NA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi
Khan Mohammad jamali NA-261 Jafarabad-cum-Sohbatpur
Muhammad Hashim Khan Panezai NA-262 Pishin
Naseeb Ullah NA-263 Killa Abdullah
Saif Ullah Khan NA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURI NA-265 Quetta-II
Zain ul Abdi khan khilji NA-266 Quetta-III
Mir Taj Muhammad Kalat
sardar aurangzaib NA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki
SHAFIQ UR REHMAN NA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed Zehri NA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar

 

Leave a Reply